Jadwal Bola

Tanggal Jam Pertandingan TV
19/01/2018 15:00 Jepang U23 vs Uzbekistan U23 Fox Sports 3
19/01/2018 15:30 Bali United vs Borneo FC Indosiar
19/01/2018 15:50 Western Sydney vs Melbourne Victory beIN Sports 2
19/01/2018 18:30 Qatar U23 vs Palestina U23 Fox Sports 3
19/01/2018 19:30 Persija Jakarta vs PSPS Riau Indosiar
19/01/2018 23:30 Libya vs Nigeria beIN Sports 1
20/01/2018 02:00 Utrecht vs AZ Alkmaar Fox Sports 2
20/01/2018 02:30 Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports
20/01/2018 02:30 Rwanda vs Guinea Ekuatorial beIN Sports 1
20/01/2018 02:45 Caen vs Marseille beIN Sports 3
20/01/2018 03:00 Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao beIN Sports 2
20/01/2018 13:35 Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix beIN Sports 2
20/01/2018 15:00 Korea Selatan U23 vs Malaysia U23 Fox Sports 3
20/01/2018 15:30 Bhayangkara FC vs PSIS Semarang Indosiar
20/01/2018 15:50 Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners beIN Sports 2
20/01/2018 18:30 Irak U23 vs Vietnam U23 Fox Sports 3
20/01/2018 19:00 Espanyol vs Sevilla beIN Sports 2
20/01/2018 19:30 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Chelsea beIN Sports 1
20/01/2018 19:30 Arema FC vs Persela Lamongan Indosiar
20/01/2018 21:30 Freiburg vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports
20/01/2018 21:30 Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen Fox Sports 3
20/01/2018 22:00 Burnley vs Manchester United beIN Sports 1
20/01/2018 22:00 Arsenal vs Crystal Palace beIN Sports 3
20/01/2018 22:00 Leicester City vs Watford MNC TV
20/01/2018 22:15 Atletico Madrid vs Girona beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 00:30 Manchester City vs Newcastle United RCTI
21/01/2018 00:30 Villarreal vs Levante beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 00:30 Hamburg SV vs FC Koln Fox Sports
21/01/2018 02:00 Rennes vs Angers beIN Sports 3
21/01/2018 02:45 Las Palmas vs Valencia beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 15:00 Melbourne City vs Adelaide United beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 15:30 Sriwijaya FC vs PSM Makassar Indosiar
21/01/2018 18:00 Alaves vs Leganes beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 19:30 PSMS Medan vs Persib Bandung Indosiar
21/01/2018 20:00 Bursaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 20:30 Ajax Amsterdam vs Feyenoord Rotterdam Fox Sports 3
21/01/2018 21:00 Nice vs Saint-Etienne beIN Sports 3
21/01/2018 21:30 Bayern Munchen vs Werder Bremen Fox Sports
21/01/2018 22:15 Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna beIN Sports 2
21/01/2018 22:45 Heracles Almelo vs PSV Eindhoven Fox Sports 3
21/01/2018 23:00 Southampton vs Tottenham Hotspur beIN Sports 1
21/01/2018 23:00 AS Monaco vs Metz beIN Sports 3
22/01/2018 00:00 Schalke 04 vs Hannover 96 Fox Sports
22/01/2018 00:30 Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo beIN Sports 2
22/01/2018 02:45 Real Betis vs Barcelona SCTV
22/01/2018 03:00 Lyon vs PSG beIN Sports 3
22/01/2018 16:30 Martapura FC vs Barito Putera Indosiar
22/01/2018 19:30 Kalteng Putra vs Mitra Kukar O Channel
Share on FacebookTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+